ENDURO HENIU

PARTICIPANTI

 

Export to  
# IdNameCLASSLocalitatea/ CityCountryMARK (MOTOR)MOTOR TYPE (2T, 4T)
1 1
Michal  Twarowski
B
Torun
Poland
???
2 T
2 2
galmati  vlad
B
Cluj
Romania
???
2 T
3 3
Florescu  Bogdan
B
Valcea
Romania
???
2 T
4 4
Dutu Lucian
C
Ramnicu Valcea
Romania
???
2 T
5 5
Saceanu   Marian
VETERANS
Alexandria
Romania
???
2 T
6 6
Nicolae Huma
B
Targu Neamt
Romania
???
2 T
7 7
Alec  Dumitrescu
A
Bucuresti
Romania
???
2 T
8 8
Matei  Paul
B
Cluj Napoca
Romania
????
2 T
9 9
Birladianu  David
B
Iasi
Romania
???
2 T
10 10
PETYAR ISTVAN
C
ORADEA
Romania
YAMAHA
4 T
11 11
CHIS ANDREI
C
ORADEA
Romania
YAMAHA
4 T
12 12
Viorel Rauca
C
Cluj-Napoca
Romania
EXC 300 TPI
2 T
13 13
Sergiu Rad
C
Cluj napoca
Romania
Beta
2 T
14 14
Paul Campian
C
Cluj Napoca
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
15 15
SAPUNARU ADRIAN
C
BICAZ
Romania
ktm
2 T
16 16
ursu stefan
B
bicaz
Romania
husqvarna
2 T
17 17
NISTOR ANDREO
C
BICAZ
Romania
KTM
2 T
18 18
POJOREANU NICOLAE
C
BICAZ
Romania
KTM
2 T
19 19
Norbert Levente
A
cluj
Romania
ktm
2 T
20 20
Robert  Szakacs
A
alba
Romania
ktm
2 T
21 21
Semeniuc Mihuk
B
Campulung Moldovenesc
Romania
Beta
2 T
22 22
Teleuca Albert
B
Piatra neamt
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
23 23
Ghiotan Adrian
C
Cluj napoca
Romania
Husaberg te 300
2 T
24 24
Lorant Ferent
B
Cluj
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
25 25
Michal Twarowski
B
Torun
Poland
GasGas
2 T
26 26
Man  Daniel 
A
Alba Iulia 
Romania
Ktm
2 T
27 27
Costin Viorel Radu
B
Medias
Romania
Ktm
4 T
28 28
Givan  Marian
C
Josenii birgaului 
Romania
Ktm
2 T
29 29
Stefan  Pentilescu 
C
Suceava
Romania
Ktm 
2 T
30 30
Meche  Cosmin
B
Orastie
Romania
Husaberg
2 T
31 31
Stefan Popa
C
Rm. Valcea/ Valcea
Romania
KTM
2 T
32 32
Adrian Popa
C
Rm. Valcea/ Valcea
Romania
KTM
2 T
33 33
Pop Sorin
B
Cluj
Romania
Ktm
2 T
34 34
Paul Mos
C
Arad
Romania
Beta
2 T
35 35
ene stefan
C
Ramnicu Valcea
Romania
300
2 T
36 36
Calin Ivan
C
Lipova 
Romania
Ktm
2 T
37 37
Mihai Zimbran
C
Cluj-Napoca
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
38 38
Ilyés Zakord
B
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania
KTM
2 T
39 39
Puklus Andor
C
Baia Mare
Romania
KTM
2 T
40 40
Fustos Robert
C
Bistrita
Romania
Husaberg
2 T
41 41
Ioan Angheloiu
C
Ploiesti
Romania
Ktm Exc
2 T
42 42
Meşter Flaviu
C
Bistrița
Romania
Ktm
2 T
43 43
Norbert Popovic
B
Baia Mare
Romania
KTM
2 T
44 44
Jozsef Kicsi Molnar
B
Oradea
Romania
Beta
2 T
45 45
Mihai Dutia
C
Brasov
Romania
Beta
2 T
46 46
Radu Manole
C
Targu Neamt
Romania
Ktm
2 T
47 47
Cristian  Toader
VETERANS
Bucuresti
Romania
Ktm
2 T
48 48
Christoph Pirckmayer
VETERANS
Radauti
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
49 49
Florea Nicolae
B
Albă Iulia
Romania
KTM 250 exc
2 T
50 50
Peiu Vlad
C
Targu neamt
Romania
Husqvarna
2 T
51 51
Radu Anghel
B
SIBIU
Romania
ktm 300 exc
2 T
52 52
Radu Anghel
B
SIBIU
Romania
ktm 300 exc
2 T
53 53
Valentin Simion
A
Piatra Neamt
Romania
husqwarna 300 te
2 T
54 54
Crainic  Cipruan
A
Baia Mare
Romania
Husqvarna 
2 T
55 55
Claudiu Hategan
C
Floresti
Romania
CuBeta
2 T